Homepage for Ashland Mass Youth Soccer Teams, fields, programs, registration and documents.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

4th Grade Girls Travel Teams:

Coaches: Micheal Kotch                       Coaches:  Michael Mazurek       

                Jason MacDonald                                    Rachel Hutter

BARRACUDA                                       BLUE RAYS

Mia Appelstein Yasmine Fakhouri
Skylar Assencoa Dori Grunbaum
Grace Bowley Rosemarie Harding
Anna Caira Lillian Hutter
Maddy Elwell Abigail Joseph
Ally King Morgan Lejeune
April Kotch Paige Levine-Smith
Mary MacDonald Briella Mazurek
Stella Montross Hasini Meruva
Emi Rembeci Elena Portny
Emily Shuhy Saachi Rane
Vera Ustaris Nora Mokey  
    Julia Costa
     

5th Grade Girls Travel Team:     

Coaches:  Michael Purpura                  Coaches: Ryan Sullivan

                  Rodney Dittenhafer                              Charles Subrt

FALCONS                                            EAGLES

Avika Bhagia Bella Abasciano
Alexa Brennan  Bianca Bordieri
Celia Callahan Emily Bulens
Emma Childs Corinne Consiglio
Tillie Dahlstrom Lala Dos Santos 
Leah Dittenhafer Michaela Flores
Elaina Earley Sophie Li
Sophia Forni Adley Oberacker
Julia Frias Sasha Richardson
Hailey Hannay Phoebe Smith
Claire Jacques Kayla Souppa
Kaycie Purpura Ashley Subrt
Sophie Walsh Callie Sullivan
Vivian Xu Kyleigh Vento
    Nina Wise
    Logan Zachos

 

6th Grade Girls Travel Team:
Coaches: Bill Curtis                             Coaches: Randy Stable 

                 Rob Piantedosi                                      Karyn Dann-Barboza                    

STORM                                                 LIGHTNING

Leah Berliner Tina Bakhet
Rose Berliner Meghan Bayliss
Kaitlyn Burns Olivia DiVito
Sienna Curtis Sophie Josti
Lucy Gill Varvara Karenski
Mackenzie Guiney Jessie Lundberg
Lyla Mioline Keira Lynch
Bela Piantedosi Anna Pinto
Kate Reynolds Saanvi Pusala
Alexa Rogers Abby Sachs
Lucy Stillitano Riley Tedesco
Anvi Tripathi Norah Wilkinson
Kendall Westerlind    

 


7th/8th Grade Girls Travel Team:

Coaches: Maegan Cox                          Coaches: Mark Pelletier 

                 Adam Wilen                                           Michele Hudak   

CHEETAHS                                          STING RAYS

Avianna Alberini Kermina Bakhet
Tara Bedi Olivia Benyamini
Alissa Brown Janet Callahan
Valentina Chiodelli Genevieve Callahan
Norah Cox Molly Connors
Abby Dever Isabella Curtis
Ava Dittenhafer Caitlin DiBiaso
Gabby Eng Petra Elgart
Katie Giglia Charlotte Ellis
Sadie Gilhooly Abigail Ellis
Hannah Goldman Saanvika Gandhari
Jane Goss Haley Goodwin
Taylor Kotch Sheena Howland
Adrianna Kourtelidis Hailey Katz
Gina MacDonald Zosia Likowska
Maggie Magennis Emma McMullen
Lexi Merloni Jimena Meade
Sofia Oliveira Jordin Mechler
Kaitlyn Riva Ojal Patil
Samantha Siet Leah Pelletier
Payten Tripp Erin Weidlich
Lesley Wilen Kelsie Whitkens
    Maira Zaman